Article successfully added.

John Wilson Dance Date

Dance Date
Please inform me as soon as the product is available again.
Please enter the digits and letters in the following text field.

$12.94 * $23.27 * (44.39% Saved)

* incl. VAT / plus shipping costsDepending on the country of delivery, the VAT at checkout may vary.

Item is temporarily out of stock.
Approx. delivery time: up to 3 weeks. (as far as available at the supplier - can be faster, but sometimes unfortunately not)

  • CDSA6812
  • 0.1
P Secure bonuspoints now
CD on VOCALION RECORDS by John Wilson - Dance Datemore

John Wilson: Dance Date

CD on VOCALION RECORDS by John Wilson - Dance Date

Article properties:John Wilson: Dance Date

  • Interpret: John Wilson

  • Album titlle: Dance Date

  • Label VOCALION

  • Genre Jazz

  • Artikelart CD

  • EAN: 0765387681227

  • weight in Kg 0.1
Wilson, John - Dance Date CD 1
01Medley: Nice Work If you Can Get It/The Be...John Wilson
02Medley: Just In Time/Get Out Of Town/ I Th...John Wilson
03InvitationJohn Wilson
04Medley: Easy To Love/S'Wonderful/Our Love A..John Wilson
05The Boy Next DoorJohn Wilson
06Lady In RedJohn Wilson
07Medley: The Shadow Of Your Smile/You Must B..John Wilson
08Medley: Who's Sorry Now/Whispering/Three ...John Wilson
09One Night Of LoveJohn Wilson
10Blue TangoJohn Wilson
11Medley: The Carioca/Cherry Pink And Apple ...John Wilson
12In Only Have Eyes For YouJohn Wilson
13Medley: How About You?/I've Got My Love To...John Wilson
14Mambo No. 5John Wilson
15Medley: Hello Yound Lovers/I Whistle A Happ..John Wilson
Read, write and discuss reviews...more
Customer evaluation for "Dance Date"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Deutsches Jazz Festival 1954 - 1955 (8-CD Deluxe Box Set)
Various - Jazz in Deutschland: Deutsches Jazz Festival 1954 - 1955 (8-CD... Art-Nr.: BCD15430

the very last 2 available
Ready to ship today, delivery time** appr. 1-3 workdays

$324.94
Mambo Mania - Havanna 3 A.M. (CD)
Perez Prado: Mambo Mania - Havanna 3 A.M. (CD) Art-Nr.: BCD15462

Ready to ship today, delivery time** appr. 1-3 workdays

$18.14 $20.73
A Dedication To Nat King Cole (CD)
Bill Ramsey: A Dedication To Nat King Cole (CD) Art-Nr.: BCD15675

Ready to ship today, delivery time** appr. 1-3 workdays

$20.73
Night Beat - Mucho Puente, Plus
Tito Puente: Night Beat - Mucho Puente, Plus Art-Nr.: BCD15686

Ready to ship today, delivery time** appr. 1-3 workdays

$18.14 $20.73
Top Percussion - Dance Mania (CD)
Tito Puente: Top Percussion - Dance Mania (CD) Art-Nr.: BCD15687

Ready to ship today, delivery time** appr. 1-3 workdays

$18.14 $20.73